Deelnemerslijst 75 Jubileum Jaar

NummerNaamVerenigingKNSB-IDRapidratingKlassieke ratingToernooirating
1Peter MijnheerAlmelo6884757220121252201
2Jan Willem TimmermanRijssen8379547216621342166
3Johan op den DriesENO Nijverdal7702475021352135
4Rogelio Lujan GarciaAlmelo8879607212320392123
5Max ValkenburgMoira-Domtoren8838830200420182004
6Goswin ZeemanBorne7947511200319482003
7Jaap VogelASV7374433199220061992
8Alexander CupidoLonneker7272892019911991
9Geert KloppenburgAlmelo6783700199019541990
10Job BernardsASV9097165196419961964
11Reinier JaquetDe Stukkenjagers7822672194319871943
12Victor BrorensMax Euwe8882093193917751939
13Bas van BeekHolten7794831190619091906
14Arjen KruimerRijssen8452521018891889
15Wouter BreijAlmelo6749237188018931880
16Martijn van den BeltRijssen8288423188017911880
17Harmen VosmanRijssen7927854018321832
18Jan-Geert MeulenkolkRijssen8528278017811781
19Lesley BrummelaarRijssen7858807177017171770
20Klaas de Jong--001750
21Gerwin van LentheHardenberg7940735017471747
22Robert CrompvoetsAlmelo7624067173316961733
23Rutger ter HarmselRijssen-001700
24Jurian BrinksRijssen8622042016831683
25Jeroen Visser-9161988167101671
26Henk UijthofBorne9111366167016591670
27Remco ter HarmselRijssen8960127164316691643
28Stijn ten BolscherRijssen8946234016321632
29Rein LingemanRijssen7201128016271627
30Jan BouwhuisAlmelo8489525162615601626
31Gerrit MarkvoortRijssen8993281161715561617
32Gijs BeverdamRijssen9013862001557
33Thierry Visser-9177520150801508
34Artem LesniakDSG Pallas9101323148501485
35Johan VijfhuizenLonneker9012938014781478
36Tom SmitDe Cirkel8379305142915821429
37Sven Colenbrander--001350
38Jiska BoumanRijssen9111784128301283
39Maik Nijkamp--00700
40Jentemi KiersRijssen9064803000
41Pepijn van OosterwijkRijssen9071084000
42Brent BalRijssen9073295000
43Beko van Veldhuizen--000
44Jop Lohuis--000