Definitieve deelnemerslijst RABO-Schaaknacht

Deelnemerslijst RABO-Schaaknacht:

 

  Naam  Voornaam  Woonplaats   Schaakclub K.N.S.B.-rating
           
 1.  Poortman  Geert  Rijssen  sc. Rijssen 1376
 2.  Smit  Jan  Rijssen  sc. Rijssen 1335
 3.  Zeeman  Goswin  Almelo  sv. Almelo 1889
 4.  Baan  Rutger  Rijssen  - -
 5.  Beltman  Rick  Rijssen  sc. Rijssen 915
 6. Koster   Sander  Rijssen  sc. Rijssen 1457
 7.  Klink  Dennie  Nijverdal  E.N.O. 1737
 8.  Voortman  Rik  Assen  - -
 9. Loo, van Ferald Rijssen - -
10. Klokkenburg Leendert Den Haag - -
11. Kruisselbrink Jan Zwolle Z.S.G. 1530
12. Viersma Murk Wommels E. Lasker 1846
13. Belt, van den Martijn Rijssen sc. Rijssen 1464
14.. Boer, de Jaap Wierden Mat-Ador -
15. Vosman Harmen Rijssen sc. Rijssen 1699
16. Uittenbogaard Hans Capelle a/d IJssel CSV 1564
17. Waanders Marinus Rijssen sc. Rijssen 964
18. Maat, van de Wim Rijssen sc. Rijssen 1314
19. Duinen, van Sander Hattem - -
20 . Voortman Niels Haarle E.N.O. 1704
21. Engberink Tom Enschede sv. Lonneker 1683
22. Douwes Jan Tilburg TSV Rochade 2003
23. Alssema Etiën Nijverdal E.N.O. 1977
24. Schiermeyer Lukas Osnabrück (D) sv. Osnabrück 1904 (Fide)
25. Wielebinski Paul Osnabrück (D) sv. Osnabrück 2058(Fide)
26. Richter Christian Bremen (D) HMC Den Bosch 2355
27. Boer, de Harm Wierden - -
28. Hove, ten Johan-Martijn Den Haag DD1852 1574
29. Mager Jürgen Osnabrück (D) sv. Osnabrück 1342(D)
30. Preuter Carlos Westervoort - 1686
31. Contessotto Enrique Buenos Aires (A) - 2089 (Fide)
32. Morsche , te André Rijssen sc. Rijssen 800
33. Morsche, te Randy Rijssen sc. Rijssen -
34. Koster Robert Rijssen - -
35. Loy, van Rick Tilburg EGS 1849
36. Voortman Jasper Enter - -
37. Schooten, van Lars Wierden Mat-Ador 1811
38. Haase Diederick Rijssen sc. Rijssen -
39. Meulenkolk Jan-Geert Rijssen sc. Rijssen 819 (jeugd)
40. Geboers Jimmy Lommel (B) Checkmate 1879
41. Meulenkolk Maarten Rijssen sc. Rijssen 670 (jeugd)
42. Kruimer Matthias Rijssen sc. Rijssen 859 (jeugd)
43. Kruimer Arjen Rijssen sc. Rijssen 1010 (jeugd)
44. Brummelaar Lesley Rijssen sc. Rijssen 1527
45. Gottstein Claudius Hilter (D) - 2190 (Fide)
46. Dries, op den Johan Rijssen Almelo 1980
47. Hoekstra Max Rijssen sc. Rijssen -
48. Zeeman Zagar Almelo sv. Almelo 2152
49. Kabos Tobias Almere Het Zwarte Schaap 2278
50. Woudsma Martijn Almere sv. Almere 2171
51. Leppink Gerrit Jan Rijssen sc. Rijssen 1504
52. Nijland Raymond Rijssen sc. Rijssen 1029
53. Stuij Leon Enschede sv. Lonneker 1823

Contact


Voorzitter

Jan Brinkman
06-13412458

Wedstrijdleider
Jonathan ten Bolscher
06-13277247

Jeugdleider
Martijn van den Belt
06-11810814